SPIELE
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 6-0 | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
11675 $
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Paulina Jastrzebska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |