SPIELE
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-3 | Obidos | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
17.02.00, 24 Jahre
13720 $
17.02.00, 24 Jahre
13720 $
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Warona Mdlulwa - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25+H Calvi | Hartplatz |
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Linnea Malmqvist | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Warona Mdlulwa form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Warona Mdlulwa - letzten Spiele
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Hojnik | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Krupenina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0-6, 0-1, - Warona Mdlulwa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marne Dercksen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | Svenja Ochsner - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Czerny | 6-2, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vickie Trocker | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |