INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maria Lota Kaul vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Direktduelle
27.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa-Marie Maetschke | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Maria Lota Kaul form & Lisa-Marie Maetschke form
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Lisa-Marie Maetschke - letzten Spiele
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Roth | 3-6, 1-4, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Roth | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Justine Pysson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Veyhle | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 1-2, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Marlies Szupper | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |