SPIELE
25.07.19 | 2. Runde | Lisa Ponomar | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Sandelfjord | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lisa Ponomar vs. Katarina Kuzmova - Direktduelle
25.07.19 | 2. Runde | Lisa Ponomar | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sandelfjord | Sandplatz |
Lisa Ponomar form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Lisa Ponomar - letzten Spiele
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |