SPIELE
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lisa Ponomar | Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Vivian Wolff | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Lisa Ponomar | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lisa Ponomar vs. Vivian Wolff - Direktduelle
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lisa Ponomar | Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
02.09.13 | 1. Runde | Lisa Ponomar | Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Berlin | Sandplatz |
Lisa Ponomar form & Vivian Wolff form
Lisa Ponomar - letzten Spiele
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Vivian Wolff - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-1, 1-4, - Vivian Wolff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 0-3, - Vivian Wolff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |