SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lou Brouleau | Diana Martynov | 6-2, 6-3 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lou Brouleau vs. Diana Martynov - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lou Brouleau | Diana Martynov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Lou Brouleau form & Diana Martynov form
Lou Brouleau - letzten Spiele
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, - Lou Brouleau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Marie Temin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Lottner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Grace Piper | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-5, - Lou Brouleau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Moore | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Diana Martynov - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails |