SPIELE
12.03.20 | 2. Runde | Lou Brouleau | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lou Brouleau vs. Katarina Kuzmova - Direktduelle
12.03.20 | 2. Runde | Lou Brouleau | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lou Brouleau form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Lou Brouleau - letzten Spiele
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, - Lou Brouleau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Marie Temin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Lottner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Grace Piper | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-5, - Lou Brouleau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Moore | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |