SPIELE
08.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Louise Kwong | Devin Chypyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Gatineau | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
14.03.96, 28 Jahre
14.03.96, 28 Jahre
Louise Kwong vs. Devin Chypyha - Direktduelle
08.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Louise Kwong | Devin Chypyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gatineau | Hartplatz |
Louise Kwong form & Devin Chypyha form
Louise Kwong - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Devin Chypyha - letzten Spiele
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karly Olson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Paiton Wagner | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirstie Pathumanun Hearn | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Dynka | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Norman | 6-4, 6-74, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Rosie Johanson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Sybella Garvin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 7-69, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gracia Mboko | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khristina Blajkevitch | 4-6, 1-4, - Devin Chypyha - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosalia Alda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buffalo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Riley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Molnar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Waterloo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Sandor | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Erin Clark | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aissa Muamba | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.11 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Peters | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leslie Rose | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |