Tschechien
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Karolina Vlckova vs. Louise Kwong - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Louise Kwong | Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Karolina Vlckova form & Louise Kwong form
Karolina Vlckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Louise Kwong - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |