SPIELE
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Louise Kwong | Payton Andrews | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Naples | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
07.01.00, 24 Jahre
07.01.00, 24 Jahre
Louise Kwong vs. Payton Andrews - Direktduelle
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Louise Kwong | Payton Andrews | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Naples | Sandplatz |
Louise Kwong form & Payton Andrews form
Louise Kwong - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Payton Andrews - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-1, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Willson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Yu Chen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Salma Ewing | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Bryan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Seira Shimizu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Callie Billman | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louie Mclelland | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Janssen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Meghan Kelley | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Talcott | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wesley Chapel - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |