SPIELE
04.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Nagymihaly | Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | Balatonboglar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
04.02.00, 24 Jahre
04.02.00, 24 Jahre
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Reka Farbas - Direktduelle
04.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Nagymihaly | Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Balatonboglar | Sandplatz |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Reka Farbas form
Luca Nagymihaly - letzten Spiele
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dunakeszi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Reka Farbas - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Pavkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Ine Soltveit Stange | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fabian | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |