SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Seville | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Alba Rey Garcia - Direktduelle
31.05.23 | 1. Runde | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alba Rey Garcia | 4-3, Alba Rey Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W25 Yecla | Hartplatz |
24.04.23 | Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Oeiras | Sandplatz |
31.08.21 | Qualifikation | Alba Rey Garcia | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz |
08.02.20 | Halbfinale | Alba Rey Garcia | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Seville | Sandplatz |
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Alba Rey Garcia | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W15 Madrid | Hartplatz |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Alba Rey Garcia form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alba Rey Garcia - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |