SPIELE
14.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-4 | Seville | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Sara Lanca - Direktduelle
14.02.22 | Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Porto | Halle Hart |
14.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Seville | Sandplatz |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Sara Lanca form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |