SPIELE
15.09.20 | Qualifikation | Lucia Krivosudska | Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
05.08.03, 20 Jahre
05.08.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Lucia Krivosudska vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Direktduelle
15.09.20 | Qualifikation | Lucia Krivosudska | Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
Lucia Krivosudska form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Lucia Krivosudska - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Kamenska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Tudor | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 4-1, Victoria Chramcova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Cizinska | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Paula Ortega Redondo - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |