INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chiara Scholl vs. Liudmila Samsonova - Direktduelle
26.04.18 | 2. Runde | Liudmila Samsonova | Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Chiara Scholl form & Liudmila Samsonova form
Chiara Scholl - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Liudmila Samsonova - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Naomi Osaka | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Rybakina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Anisimova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Rybakina | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Madison Keys | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Claire Liu | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |