SPIELE
13.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 Jahre
10.08.01, 22 Jahre
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide vs. Anna Martemyanova - Direktduelle
13.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form & Anna Martemyanova form
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | - | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Anna Martemyanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |