SPIELE
03.12.19 | Qualifikation | Luna Meers | Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
31.10.01, 22 Jahre
31.10.01, 22 Jahre
Luna Meers vs. Zuzana Pavelekova - Direktduelle
03.12.19 | Qualifikation | Luna Meers | Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Luna Meers form & Zuzana Pavelekova form
Luna Meers - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 1-0, Hala Fouad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 1-6, 0-4, - Luna Meers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kei Kato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Mikulski | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 4-6, 0-1, - Luna Meers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Zuzana Pavelekova - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Biagianti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |