SPIELE
21.05.19 | Qualifikation | Maelys Bougrat | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
23.01.98, 26 Jahre
23.01.98, 26 Jahre
Maelys Bougrat vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand - Direktduelle
21.05.19 | Qualifikation | Maelys Bougrat | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Maelys Bougrat form & Shiran Arol Wiegand form
Maelys Bougrat - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiang Qi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Shiran Arol Wiegand - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marwa Hakimi | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumin Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 3-1, Alica Rusova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tali Malykhin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 4-6, 6-1, Andreia Beberechi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, - Shiran Arol Wiegand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Lodzki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |