Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mazedonien
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21674 $
Elena Milovanovic vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - Direktduelle
12.03.19 | Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Elena Milovanovic form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Elena Milovanovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |