SPIELE
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Amelia Fortescue | 6-0, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
16.03.95, 29 Jahre
16.03.95, 29 Jahre
Maia Lumsden vs. Amelia Fortescue - Direktduelle
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Amelia Fortescue | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Maia Lumsden form & Amelia Fortescue form
Maia Lumsden - letzten Spiele
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Amelia Fortescue - letzten Spiele
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Esther Adeshina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Morton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 7-62, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Jimenez Bustillo | 6-70, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 1-6, 1-3, - Amelia Fortescue - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Kent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |