SPIELE
22.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Esther Adeshina | |
Maia Lumsden | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
04.10.01, 22 Jahre
04.10.01, 22 Jahre
Maia Lumsden vs. Esther Adeshina - Direktduelle
22.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Maia Lumsden form & Esther Adeshina form
Maia Lumsden - letzten Spiele
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Esther Adeshina - letzten Spiele
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 6-1, 1-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 0-6, 3-3, - Esther Adeshina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
08.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails |