SPIELE
21.09.20 | Qualifikation | Maja Radenkovic | Ghalia Guizani | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
07.04.02, 21 Jahre
10389 $
07.04.02, 21 Jahre
10389 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
13.06.06, 17 Jahre
13.06.06, 17 Jahre
Maja Radenkovic vs. Ghalia Guizani - Direktduelle
21.09.20 | Qualifikation | Maja Radenkovic | Ghalia Guizani | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Maja Radenkovic form & Ghalia Guizani form
Maja Radenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ghalia Guizani - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Panteleeva | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassamine Boudjadi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-4, 5-7, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Vernet | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Hachem | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |