SPIELE
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maja Radenkovic | Helena Spiridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
07.04.02, 21 Jahre
10389 $
07.04.02, 21 Jahre
10389 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
Maja Radenkovic vs. Helena Spiridis - Direktduelle
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maja Radenkovic | Helena Spiridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Maja Radenkovic form & Helena Spiridis form
Maja Radenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Bosman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Marion Job | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Helena Spiridis - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Haet | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Stojkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renee McBryde | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Cannizzaro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |