INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Malene Helgo - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Malene Helgo | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Malene Helgo form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Malene Helgo - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Garcia | 2-6, 7-66, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails |