SPIELE
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Mara Schmidt | Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Austin | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
Mara Schmidt vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia - Direktduelle
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Mara Schmidt | Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Austin | Hartplatz |
Mara Schmidt form & Maria Aran Teixido Garcia form
Mara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Marton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Krumpel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah L'Allier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josie Frazier | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shilin Xu | 1-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piyaphat Jongma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jaleesa Leslie | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Broadfoot | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Brooke Wrigley | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-73, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Cusano | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marta Calvo Larraz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maialen Morante Oyague | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Pages Mere | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |