SPIELE
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcela Zacarias | Candela Bugnon | 6-0, 6-1 | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
05.12.97, 26 Jahre
10115 $
05.12.97, 26 Jahre
10115 $
Marcela Zacarias vs. Candela Bugnon - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcela Zacarias | Candela Bugnon | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sao Paulo | Sandplatz |
29.11.17 | 2. Runde | Marcela Zacarias | Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santiago | Sandplatz |
Marcela Zacarias form & Candela Bugnon form
Marcela Zacarias - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-1, 6-70, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Birmingham - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 7-5, Hailey Baptiste - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Candela Bugnon - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Milagros Guerrero | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constanza Arancibia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |