SPIELE
10.05.18 | 2. Runde | Margarita Lazareva | Madison Bourguignon | 6-2, 7-64 | Sajur | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Margarita Lazareva | Madison Bourguignon | |
1st SERVE % | 42/66 (64%) | 50/76 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/42 (71%) | 30/50 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/24 (50%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/76 (49%) | 24/66 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/142 (56%) | 63/142 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
1-4 | Madison Bourguignon | |
2-4 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Margarita Lazareva | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Madison Bourguignon | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
15084 $
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
15084 $
Margarita Lazareva vs. Madison Bourguignon - Direktduelle
10.05.18 | 2. Runde | Margarita Lazareva | Madison Bourguignon | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Sajur | Hartplatz |
Margarita Lazareva form & Madison Bourguignon form
Margarita Lazareva - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Madison Bourguignon - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meng | - Madison Bourguignon - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Versace Gatti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-7, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zara Larke | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Danderyd - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lindsay Zink | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails |