INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Cemre Anil vs. Margaux Bovy - Direktduelle
09.08.17 | 1. Runde | Margaux Bovy | Cemre Anil | 6-0, 3-0, Margaux Bovy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Sandplatz |
Cemre Anil form & Margaux Bovy form
Cemre Anil - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Margaux Bovy - letzten Spiele
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, - Margaux Bovy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Joue Les - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Louise Wittouck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sassuolo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 Finale | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails |