SPIELE
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Margaux Orange | Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
18.01.90, 34 Jahre
18.01.90, 34 Jahre
Margaux Orange vs. Regina Husak - Direktduelle
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Margaux Orange | Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
Margaux Orange form & Regina Husak form
Margaux Orange - letzten Spiele
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-63, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Morlet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Regina Husak - letzten Spiele
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuela Mancuso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Dean | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Paterno | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Svetec | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslava Gadiatska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |