SPIELE
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | Karina Kalkenova | 7-5, 6-4 | Castellon | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
15.12.97, 26 Jahre
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia vs. Karina Kalkenova - Direktduelle
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | Karina Kalkenova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz |
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia form & Karina Kalkenova form
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Broadfoot | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Brooke Wrigley | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-73, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Cusano | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marta Calvo Larraz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maialen Morante Oyague | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Pages Mere | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Karina Kalkenova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Markvartova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Narine Sargsyan | 0-3, - Karina Kalkenova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olesya Nesterovich | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lazareva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Amedieva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |