SPIELE
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Daniels Sierra | Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | W15 Moscow | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
28.10.96, 27 Jahre
28.10.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.10.99, 24 Jahre
Maria Daniels Sierra vs. Alana Tuayeva - Direktduelle
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Daniels Sierra | Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Moscow | Sandplatz |
Maria Daniels Sierra form & Alana Tuayeva form
Maria Daniels Sierra - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Jarosova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Uzulina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Alana Tuayeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |