SPIELE
01.07.19 | Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
24.02.02, 22 Jahre
24.02.02, 22 Jahre
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Eleanor Baglow - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Eleanor Baglow form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Eleanor Baglow - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 3-0, Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Koprowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avrora Volkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |