SPIELE
08.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Linda Cagnazzo | 6-1, 6-3 | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
18.01.01, 23 Jahre
18.01.01, 23 Jahre
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Linda Cagnazzo - Direktduelle
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Cagnazzo | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cuneo | Sandplatz |
08.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Linda Cagnazzo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Linda Cagnazzo form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Linda Cagnazzo - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elpida Malamou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 6-75, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Ho | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-5, Lexie Stevens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |