SPIELE
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
27.05.03, 20 Jahre
27.05.03, 20 Jahre
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Luciana Blatter - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Luciana Blatter form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Luciana Blatter - letzten Spiele
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 1-1, - Luciana Blatter - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacie Harvey | 6-4, 6-78, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzana Faucz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Falleni | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pimentel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-67, 6-710, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Mar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Agustina Farina | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |