SPIELE
01.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Nikol Ruseva | 6-2, 6-3 | Focsani | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
29.11.03, 20 Jahre
29.11.03, 20 Jahre
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Nikol Ruseva - Direktduelle
01.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Nikol Ruseva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Focsani | Sandplatz |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Nikol Ruseva form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nikol Ruseva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Viriant | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |