SPIELE
16.07.19 | Qualifikation | Maria Lota Kaul | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-62, 7-5 | W15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
Maria Lota Kaul vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova - Direktduelle
16.07.19 | Qualifikation | Maria Lota Kaul | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
Maria Lota Kaul form & Elizaveta Kuznetsova form
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Elizaveta Kuznetsova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Spaka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Elisabeth Lind | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Malm | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pia Brglez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Powaska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tampere - Halle Hart | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Ranta-Aho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Carlone | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Issler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |