SPIELE
11.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Lourdes Carle | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Orlando | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maria Lourdes Carle vs. Olivia Tjandramulia - Direktduelle
11.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Lourdes Carle | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Orlando | Sandplatz |
Maria Lourdes Carle form & Olivia Tjandramulia form
Maria Lourdes Carle - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-62, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Caty McNally | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Badia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Tjandramulia - letzten Spiele
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Negrete Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cali - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |