Russland
23.10.01, 22 Jahre
23.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
Anastasia Mozgaleva vs. Maria Manilova - Direktduelle
20.11.17 | Qualifikation | Maria Manilova | Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-74, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Mozgaleva form & Maria Manilova form
Anastasia Mozgaleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Torres Inurreta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Sahnis | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kartseva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khayndrava | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Grekul | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Manilova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |