SPIELE
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Toma | Tina Cvetkovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Arad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maria Toma vs. Tina Cvetkovic - Direktduelle
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Toma | Tina Cvetkovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Arad | Sandplatz |
Maria Toma form & Tina Cvetkovic form
Maria Toma - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Tina Cvetkovic - letzten Spiele
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 3-1, Lian Tran - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pasterk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Nina Plihal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pasterk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails |