Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
01.10.01, 22 Jahre
01.10.01, 22 Jahre
Natalia Siedliska vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti - Direktduelle
07.11.18 | 1. Runde | Marianne Argyrokastriti | Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Natalia Siedliska form & Marianne Argyrokastriti form
Natalia Siedliska - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Marianne Argyrokastriti - letzten Spiele
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seha Yu | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 7-65, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vineetha Mummadi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lillian Mould | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | Clothilde De Bernardi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zara De Schutter | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
De Haan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |