INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mathilde Armitano vs. Marie Benoit - Direktduelle
15.09.14 | 1. Runde | Marie Benoit | Mathilde Armitano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Mathilde Armitano form & Marie Benoit form
Mathilde Armitano - letzten Spiele
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-67, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.19 Finale | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentine Vigne | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Marie Benoit - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | Astrid Lew Yan Foon - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 2-4, - Marie Benoit - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 2-0, Dalila Spiteri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 3-0, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |