INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Valentina Kulikova vs. Marie Benoit - Direktduelle
23.03.15 | 2. Runde | Marie Benoit | Valentina Kulikova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | El Kantaoui | Hartplatz |
Valentina Kulikova form & Marie Benoit form
Valentina Kulikova - letzten Spiele
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vagramov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Aki Yamasoto | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Palhoto | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.15 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.15 1. Runde | vs. Ema Mikulcic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.15 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.15 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.14 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.14 1. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.14 Halbfinale | vs. Silvia Njiric | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Finale | vs. Ana Savic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 2. Runde | vs. Lilya Hadab | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Stanciu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Marie Benoit - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | Astrid Lew Yan Foon - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 2-4, - Marie Benoit - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 2-0, Dalila Spiteri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 3-0, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |