SPIELE
16.07.19 | 1. Runde | Marie Mettraux | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Marie Mettraux | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | |
1st SERVE % | 26/47 (55%) | 25/47 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/26 (69%) | 14/25 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/94 (61%) | 37/94 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marie Mettraux | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Marie Mettraux | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Marie Mettraux | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-1 | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | |
0-0 | ||
Marie Mettraux | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | |
0-0 | ||
Marie Mettraux | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | |
0-0 | ||
Marie Mettraux | 6-2 | |
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
Marie Mettraux vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - Direktduelle
16.07.19 | 1. Runde | Marie Mettraux | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Marie Mettraux form & Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form
Marie Mettraux - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mara Gae | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 1-0, Kiara Cvetkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |