SPIELE
17.07.18 | 1. Runde | Marina Bassols Ribera | Laura Ashley | 6-3, 6-2 | Don Benito | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Marina Bassols Ribera | Laura Ashley | |
1st SERVE % | 26/46 (57%) | 36/63 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/26 (69%) | 18/36 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 11/27 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/63 (54%) | 17/46 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10274 $
Marina Bassols Ribera vs. Laura Ashley - Direktduelle
17.07.18 | 1. Runde | Marina Bassols Ribera | Laura Ashley | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Don Benito | Teppich |
Marina Bassols Ribera form & Laura Ashley form
Marina Bassols Ribera - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Ashley - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |