INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olga Danilovic vs. Marina Melnikova - Direktduelle
10.08.19 | Halbfinale | Olga Danilovic | Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Hechingen | Sandplatz |
20.10.17 | 2. Runde | Marina Melnikova | Olga Danilovic | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Olga Danilovic form & Marina Melnikova form
Olga Danilovic - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Finale | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Marina Melnikova - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Willson | 2-6, 7-64, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |