SPIELE
30.10.19 | Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Petange | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-2 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Evita Ramirez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Evita Ramirez | |
Marina Yudanov | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marina Yudanov vs. Evita Ramirez - Direktduelle
30.10.19 | Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Petange | Halle Hart |
Marina Yudanov form & Evita Ramirez form
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Evita Ramirez - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Afandieva | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Joue - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |