INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lara Michel vs. Marta Lesniak - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Marta Lesniak | Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lara Michel form & Marta Lesniak form
Lara Michel - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-2, - Lara Michel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kimmi Hance | 2-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, - Lara Michel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 3-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Vargova | - | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Marta Lesniak - letzten Spiele
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.19 Finale | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 Finale | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Finale | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 Finale | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |