SPIELE
04.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Martina Colmegna vs. Laura Svatikova - Direktduelle
04.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Colmegna | Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
Martina Colmegna form & Laura Svatikova form
Martina Colmegna - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |