SPIELE
19.09.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | |
1st SERVE % | 48/55 (87%) | 37/57 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 12/37 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/57 (65%) | 28/55 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/112 (57%) | 48/112 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martina Colmegna | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Sarah Mueller | |
Martina Colmegna | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
5-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.04.04, 19 Jahre
30.04.04, 19 Jahre
Martina Colmegna vs. Sarah Mueller - Direktduelle
19.09.19 | 2. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Martina Colmegna form & Sarah Mueller form
Martina Colmegna - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Sarah Mueller - letzten Spiele
W60 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-2, - Sarah Mueller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Roessli | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |