SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Spigarelli | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Martina Spigarelli vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Spigarelli | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
Martina Spigarelli form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Martina Spigarelli - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |